LIST OF WINNING SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN CANDIDATES

October 29, 2007 Synchronized Barangay & SK Elections

1.  BARANGAY ROSARIO

Chairman                                – Galleto, Alexanne Daniel Candelario

SK Kagawad                           –     Iñigo, Donna Alyssa Candelario

–         Realin, Rizajoy Fernandez

–         Galao, Arnold Sanchez

–         Ramirez, Deo Caliglig

–         Alasco, Anabell Gaceta

–         Lorena, Leonard Octaviano

–         Candelario, Mark Jeffrey Asuncion

  1. BARANGAY CONCEPCION

Chairman                                –    Pangaliman, Krystel Mei Ronquillo

SK Kagawad                           –     Lucain, Aisa Galleto

–         Gayadan, Arwin Urbano

–         Bonilla, Roy Del Rosario

–         Sanchez, Mary-Ann Manzano

–         Apalla, Quennie Marzan

–         Galula, Melody Apalla

  1. BARANGAY ALULING

Chairman                                – Dapey, Wina Waitan

SK Kagawad                           – Bañez, Patrick Jr. Waitan

–         Bocales, Emelyn Gabin

–         Galuc-an, Junel Bangbanga

–         Legaspi, Jenalyn Tawanga

–         Cabubas, Joemar Bangbanga

–         Sawey, Renelyn Simongo

–         Lang-et, Ryan Waclin

  1. BARANGAY COMILLAS NORTH

Chairman                                – Tacadena, Rex Tomalban

SK Kagawad                           – Ambrocio, Lourdes Dagul

–         Dangatan, Josie Teligo

–         Digan, Piajean Patangan

–         Pastor, Jobell Peralta

–         Timaang, Maricel Ngiludan

–         Balidbid, Jaicus Rodolfo

–         Mosomos, Norielyn Langkew

  1. BARANGAY COMILLAS SOUTH

Chairman                                – Dipalog, Jacqueline Duganos

SK Kagawad                           – Kilbas, Benjie Damucay

–         Gabatino, Jess Diano

–         Saquito, Brigette Salioc

–         Acquidan, Roldan Buslay

–         Pitlongay, Jennifer Estino

–         Lucanos, Geraldine Pedro

–         Rimando, Norielyn Langkew

6. BARANGAY DINWEDE EAST

Chairman                                – Selec, Ronielyn Bucasan

SK Kagawad                           – Issic, Daniel Sumayao

–         Butangen, Freddie Damucay

–         Pacusan, Julius Pitlongay

–         Lisayen, Novielyn Ticawa

–         Sumayao, Raymund Bucasan

–         Villasi, Crisostomo Gumpac

–         Libagen, Nova Butangen

  1. BARANGAY DINWEDE WEST

Chairman                                – Sicwayan, Monalisa Pusayen

SK Kagawad                           – Yanggod, Janet C.

–         Bugtong, Annabelle S.

–         Tamang, Floramay T.

–         Apacquid, Rudelyn E.

–         Capsuyen, Reynaldo O.

–         Teligo, Jomar L.

–         Gasigas, Lydia P.

  1. BARANGAY LIBANG

Chairman                                – Dang-it, Marfel Gadigad

SK Kagawad                           – Briones, Irene Gose

–         Basinga, Morly Gacutan

–         Advincula, Rolly Gacutan

–         Baglan, Danai Baobaoen

–         Baglan, Jerome Maninggan

–         Oyasan, Marcial Bangsaliw

–         Jimeno, Jinerwin Gaburno

  1. BARANGAY MALAYA

Chairman                                – Gasigas, Sandie Angligen

SK Kagawad                           – Basinga Ceprina Camitog

-Esteban, Ivonne Liwan

-Beniasan Berning Lapito

-Mariñas, Elma Psacual

-Padsing, Aprilla Kiblong

-Sabiano, Jonelae Padsing

10. BARANGAY PILPIL

Chairman                                -Casionan, Janice Cayacay

11.BARANGAY REMEDIOS

Chairman                                -Garrino, Shaina Bryce P.

SK Kagawad                           -Lacaden,  Rodel Capacap

-Anga-angan, Ruben Manzano

-Velasco, Jhomar Ampoc

-Gaburno, Virdon G.

-Sanchez, Sheryl Alaman

-Velasco, Dexter Abella

-Velasco, Jessie Ampoc

BARANGAY SAN JUAN

12.

Chairman                                -Advincula, Joemark Rubang

SK Kagawad                           -Asuncion, Riza Rubang

-Pacyaan, Beverly Labarinto

-Padasen, Domar Pagaduan

-Quirimit, Gian Alexis

-Moreno, Angenito Agcon

-Casiano, Melvic Tanagon

13. BARANGAY SAN LUIS

Chairman                                -Licudan, Brigette Cayabo

SK Kagawad                           -Padsing, Homer Das-ao

-Lapayan, Catalino Mallaew

-Pugasen, Arnel Tayaben

-Lapayan, Matchie Licudan

-Alipit, Dexter Dalay-on

-Geronilla, Ryan Amoyen

Log In